Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 22 vs. Intrasquad Meet # Final
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Druid Hills & Decatur Final 2nd
  Live Streaming: http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/89857
Fri. 7 at Need for Speed Meet
  Parkview High School
Sat. 8 at Walton JV Relays Final
  Walton High School, Marietta
Sat. 15 at Roswell Relays Final
  Roswell High School
Thu. 20 at Westminster Final 3rd
Sat. 22 at Golden Bear Relays Final
  Holy Innocents'
Fri. 28 at Marietta Invitational Final
  Marietta High School
Sat. 29 at Fulton County Championships
  Westlake High School
Mon. 31 at Fulton County Championships
  Westlake High School
 
April
Tue. 8 at Championship Primer
  Lakewood Stadium
Tue. 15 at Region 7-AAAAA Championships
  Cambridge High School
Thu. 17 at Region 7-AAAAA Championships 5th Final
  Cambridge High School
Sat. 26 at Region Sectionals
  Starr's Mill High School
 
May
Thu. 8 at GHSA State Championships
  Jefferson High School
Fri. 9 at GHSA State Championships
  Jefferson High School
Sat. 10 at GHSA State Championships
  Jefferson High School
 
February
Sat. 14 at Big Peach Distance Kickoff 10:00am
  Hosted by Parkview High School
Sat. 28 vs. Druid Hills 10:00am
 
March
Sat. 7 at Atlanta Games Invitational 9:00am
  Hosted by Grady High School at Lakewood Stadium
Sat. 14 at Ronnie McClurg/Dalton Rotary Invitational Cancelled
  Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Tiger Creek Relays 8:00am
  Hosted by Archer High School, Lawrenceville
Sat. 28 at Fulton County Championship 10:30am
  Hosted by Milton High School
Mon. 30 at Fulton County Championship 6:00pm
  Hosted by Milton High School
 
April
Fri. 10 at Taco Bell Classic 5:30pm
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School (Columbia, South Carolina)
Sat. 11 at Taco Bell Classic 9:00am
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School (Columbia, South Carolina)
Wed. 15 at Centennial Dual Meet 5:00pm
  Hosted by Centennial High School
Tue. 21 at Region 7-AAAAA Meet 1:00pm
  Hosted by Dalton High School
Thu. 23 at Region 7-AAAAA Meet 1:00pm
  Hosted by Dalton High School
 
May
Sat. 2 at Sectionals 10:30am
  Hosted by Starr's Mill High School
Thu. 14 at GHSA State Championships 11:00am
  Hosted by Jefferson High School
Fri. 15 at GHSA State Championships 11:00am
  Hosted by Jefferson High School
Sat. 16 at GHSA State Championships 11:00am
  Hosted by Jefferson High School
 
February
Sat. 13 at Big Peach Distance Kickoff 10:00am
  Hosted by Parkview High School
Sat. 27 at Buckhead Invitational 10:00am
  Hosted by North Atlanta High School
 
March
Sat. 5 vs. Druid Hills & Miller Grove 9:30am
Sat. 12 at Landmark Christian 9:30am
  Thorn Stadium, 50 SE Broad Street, Fairburn, 30213
Wed. 16 at Langston Hughes 5:00pm
  JV Meet
Fri. 18 vs. The Coaches' Invitational @ Lakewood Stadium 5:00pm
Sat. 19 vs. The Coaches' Invitational @ Lakewood Stadium 10:00am
Sat. 26 at Fulton County Meet 9:00am
  @Langston Hughes High School
Mon. 28 at Fulton County Meet 5:00pm
  @Langston Hughes High School
 
April
Fri. 8 at Taco Bell Classic 4:30pm
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School (Columbia, South Carolina)
Sat. 9 at Taco Bell Classic 9:00am
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School (Columbia, South Carolina)
Sat. 16 at Region 7-AAAAA Meet 9:00am
  @Dalton High School
Thu. 21 at Region 7-AAAAA Meet 1:00pm
  @Dalton High School
Sat. 30 at Sectional Meet 9:00am
  @Starrs' Mill High School, Fayetteville
 
May
Thu. 12 at GHSA State Championships TBA
  @Memorial Stadium, Jefferson, GA
Fri. 13 at GHSA State Championships TBA
  @Memorial Stadium, Jefferson, GA
Sat. 14 at GHSA State Championships TBA
  @Memorial Stadium, Jefferson, GA
 
February
Sat. 11 at Big Peach Distance Kickoff 11:00am
  @Parkview High School, Lilburn
Sat. 25 at East Metro Relays 8:30am
  @Salem High School, Conyers
 
March
Thu. 2 vs. Holy Innocents' & Pace Academy @ Holy Innocents' 4:00pm
Sat. 4 at Eagle Invitational 10:00am
  Hosted by East Jackson High School, Commerce
Thu. 9 at FAT All-Comers 4:00pm
  Hosted by Parkview High School, Lilburn
Wed. 15 at North Georgia JV Invitational 4:30pm
  Hosted by Milton High School
Fri. 17 at Coaches' Invitational Will not participate
  @Lakewood Stadium
Sat. 18 at Coaches' Invitational Will not participate
  @Lakewood Stadium
  at Roswell Relays 9:00am
  Hosted by Roswell High School
Sat. 25 at Fulton County Championship 9:00am
  Hosted by Roswell High School
Mon. 27 at Fulton County Championship 5:00pm
  Hosted by Roswell High School
Fri. 31 at Flowery Branch Invitational 4:00pm
  Hosted by Flowery Branch High School
 
April
Fri. 7 at Bojangles Track & Field Classic 4:30pm
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School, Columbia, South Carolina
Sat. 8 at Bojangles Track & Field Classic 9:00am
  Hosted by Spring Valley High School, Columbia, South Carolina
Sat. 15 at Region 6-AAAAA Meet 10:00am
  @Lakewood Stadium
Mon. 17 at Region 6-AAAAA Meet 5:00pm
  @Lakewood Stadium
Sat. 29 at Sectional Meet 10:30am
  @Carrollton High School
 
May
Thu. 11 at GHSA State Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Fri. 12 at GHSA State Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Sat. 13 at GHSA State Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
 
February
Sat. 10 at Holy Innocents' 9:00am
Sat. 17 at ELHS FAT#2 9:00am
  @Eagles Landing, 301 Tunis Road, McDonough, 30253
Sat. 24 at Drew Relays 10:00am
  @Southern Crescent Stadium, 6231 Garden Walk Blvd, Riverdale, 30274
 
March
Sat. 10 at Atlanta Games 9:00am
  @Lakewood Stadium, 70 Claire Dr Atlanta, 30315
Wed. 14 at Wildcat JV Invitational 4:30pm
  @Wheeler High School
Sat. 17 at Big Orange Relays 9:00am
  @Parkview High School
Sat. 24 at Fulton County Championships 9:00am
  @Westlake
Tue. 27 at Fulton County Championships 4:30pm
  @Westlake (final day moved from Monday 3/26 to Tuesday 3/27)
Sat. 31 at Cook Holiday Invitational 9:00am
  @Winder-Barrow High School
 
April
Wed. 11 at Centennial 4:00pm
Tue. 17 at Region 6-AAAAA Championships 11:00am
  @Lakewood Stadium, 70 Claire Dr Atlanta, 30315
Thu. 19 at Region 6-AAAAA Championships 5:00pm
  @Lakewood Stadium, 70 Claire Dr Atlanta, 30315
Sat. 28 at Class AAAAA Sectional 9:00am
  @Starr's Mill High School, Fayetteville
 
May
Thu. 10 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Fri. 11 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Sat. 12 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
 
February
Sat. 23 at Chapel Hill All-Comers Invitational 9:00am
  @Chapel Hill High School, Douglasville
 
March
Sat. 2 at Union Grove Wolverine Relays 9:00am
  Union Grove High School, McDonough
Thu. 7 at FAT All-Comers 4:30pm
  @Parkview High School, Lilburn
Sat. 16 at AIS Eagles Invitational 10:00am
  @Atlanta International School
Sat. 23 at Fulton County Championships 9:00am
  @Roswell High School
Mon. 25 at Fulton County Championships Postponed
  @Roswell High School. Rescheduled to Wednesday, March 27
Wed. 27 at Fulton County Championships 6:00pm
  @Roswell High School, Rescheduled from Monday, March 25
Fri. 29 at Friday Night Lights at Panther Stadium 4:30pm
  @Starr's Mill High School, Fayetteville
 
April
Wed. 10 at Centennial 4:30pm
Tue. 16 at Region 6-AAAAA Championships 11:00am
  @Lakewood Stadium
Thu. 18 at Region 6-AAAAA Championships 5:00pm
  @Lakewood Stadium
 
May
Sat. 4 at Class AAAAA Sectional 9:00am
  @Starr's Mill High School, Fayetteville
Thu. 9 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Fri. 10 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Sat. 11 at State Class AAAAA Championships 12:00pm
  @Carrollton High School
Sat. 18 at Georgia Meet of Champions TBA
  @Marietta High School
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event